2e World Cup 2019-20: achtervolging mannen


plaatsijsbaan
Tomaszów MazowieckiPOLArena Lodowa
datumdiscipline
24-11-2019500 meter (mannen)
23-11-20191500 meter (mannen)
22-11-20195000 meter (mannen)
23-11-2019mass start (mannen)
24-11-2019achtervolging (mannen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (mannen)
23-11-2019500 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-20191500 meter (vrouwen)
22-11-20193000 meter (vrouwen)
24-11-2019mass start (vrouwen)
23-11-2019achtervolging (vrouwen)
22-11-2019teamsprint (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Patrick RoestNED3.45,68120
1Douwe de VriesNED3.45,68120
1Marcel BoskerNED3.45,68120
2Riku TsuchiyaJPN3.46,72108
2Seitaro IchinoheJPN3.46,72108
2Shane WilliamsonJPN3.46,72108
3Aleksandr RumjantsevRUS3.47,2896
3Ruslan Zakharov (1987)RUS3.47,2896
3Daniil SemerikovRUS3.47,2896
4Ted-Jan BloemenCAN3.49,9086
4Jordan BelchosCAN3.49,9086
4Graeme FishCAN3.49,9086
5Nicola TumoleroITA3.50,8580
5Michele MalfattiITA3.50,8580
5Andrea GiovanniniITA3.50,8580
6Min-seok KimKOR3.52,2676
6Jae-won ChungKOR3.52,2676
6Cheon-Ho UmKOR3.52,2676
7Håvard BøkkoNOR3.53,5072
7Kristian UlekleivNOR3.53,5072
7Hallgeir EngebråtenNOR3.53,5072
8Dmitrij MorozovKAZ3.54,0968
8Vitalij ShhigolevKAZ3.54,0968
8Demyan GavrilovKAZ3.54,0968
 
Groep B
#naamtijdpunten
1Zhongyan NingCHN3.50,6974
1Alemasi KahanbaiCHN3.50,6974
1Muhamaiti HanahatiCHN3.50,6974
2Kierryn HughesNZL3.51,9667
2Peter MichaelNZL3.51,9667
2Josh WhyteNZL3.51,9667
3Artur JanickiPOL3.53,3263
3Adrian WielgatPOL3.53,3263
3Szymon PalkaPOL3.53,3263
4Emery LehmanUSA3.54,3658
4Ian QuinnUSA3.54,3658
4Ethan CepuranUSA3.54,3658
5Egor DomoraczkiBLR3.59,1656
5Vitalij MikhajlovBLR3.59,1656
5Aleksej KirpitsjnikBLR3.59,1656

Navigatie achtervolging mannen 2019-20
24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
14-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
Navigatie 2019-20
15/17-11-20191e World Cup MinskBLR
22/24-11-20192e World Cup Tomaszów MazowieckiPOL
06/08-12-20193e World Cup Nur-SultanKAZ
13/15-12-20194e World Cup NaganoJPN
07/08-02-20205e World Cup CalgaryCAN
07/08-03-20206e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*