3e World Cup 2005-06: 100 meter mannen


plaatsijsbaan
MilwaukeeUSAPettit National Ice Center
datumdiscipline
26-11-2005100 meter (mannen)
26-11-20051e 500 meter (mannen)
27-11-20052e 500 meter (mannen)
26-11-20051e 1000 meter (mannen)
27-11-20052e 1000 meter (mannen)
26-11-2005100 meter (vrouwen)
26-11-20051e 500 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-20052e 500 meter (vrouwen)
26-11-20051e 1000 meter (vrouwen)
27-11-20052e 1000 meter (vrouwen)

Groep A
#naamtijdpunten
1Fengtong YuCHN0.09,66100
2Kang-seok LeeKOR0.09,7680
2Weijiang AnCHN0.09,7680
4Yuya OikawaJPN0.09,7760
5Ermanno IoriattiITA0.09,9850
6Maciej UstynowiczPOL0.09,9945
7Sergej KornilovRUS0.09,9040
8Zhongqi ZhangCHN0.10,1536
9Akio OhtaJPN0.12,8432
10Mike IrelandCAN0.09,9128
11Tucker FredricksUSA0.10,0924
12Artur WaśPOL0.10,1221
13Brock MironCAN0.10,2318
14Aleksej ChatiljovBLR0.10,2416
15Rafał GąsiorPOL0.10,2714
16Pasi KoskelaFIN0.10,2912
17Soon-cheon KweonKOR0.10,3710
18Arnim RuelasMEX0.11,258
19Po-yuan YaoTPE0.12,806

Navigatie 100 meter mannen 2005-06
26-11-20053e World Cup MilwaukeeUSA
17-12-20056e World Cup InzellGER
05-03-20068e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
Navigatie 2005-06
12/13-11-20051e World Cup CalgaryCAN
18/20-11-20052e World Cup Salt Lake CityUSA
26/27-11-20053e World Cup MilwaukeeUSA
03/04-12-20054e World Cup HeerenveenNED
09/11-12-20055e World Cup TurijnITA
17/18-12-20056e World Cup InzellGER
28/29-01-20067e World Cup CollalboITA
03/05-03-20068e World Cup (finale)HeerenveenNED
/*